Johanna Catherina Elizabeth Smit

Is your surname Smit?

Research the Smit family

Johanna Catherina Elizabeth Smit's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johanna Catherina Elizabeth Smit

Also Known As: "Hannelise"
Birthdate:
Death: June 01, 1943 (3)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jacobus Johannes Smit and Johanna Catherina Elizabeth Smit, h5
Sister of Willem Jacobus Smit; Private; Private; Private; Private and 2 others

Managed by: catharina magdalena mulder
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johanna Catherina Elizabeth Smit's Timeline

1939
December 7, 1939
1943
June 1, 1943
Age 3