Johannes Haquini

Is your surname Haquini?

Research the Haquini family

Johannes Haquini's Geni Profile

Records for Johannes Haquini

6,923 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Haquini

Also Known As: "Håkansson"
Birthdate:
Death: 1631
Immediate Family:

Husband of Kristina Halvardsdotter and NN
Father of Arvid Jönsson Bjugg and Petrus Johansson Bjugg, Biskop i Viborg

Occupation: Kyrkoherde i Gudhem (R)
Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:
view all

Johannes Haquini's Timeline

1587
1587
Söderköping, Östergötland County, Sweden
1609
June 1609
Gudhem, Falköping, Västra Götaland County, Sweden
1631
1631
????