Johannes Jacob Fourie

Is your surname Fourie?

Research the Fourie family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Jacob Fourie

Also Known As: "Pax"
Birthdate:
Death: July 16, 1974 (78)
Place of Burial: Verkeerdevlei, O.F.S, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Husband of Elizabeth Jane Pringle Fourie

Managed by: Willem Daniel Adendorff, A1b2c4d...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johannes Jacob Fourie's Timeline

1896
March 26, 1896
1974
July 16, 1974
Age 78
????
Verkeerdevlei, O.F.S, South Africa