Johannes J Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes J Grobler

Also Known As: "Johan"
Birthdate:
Death: September 02, 2001 (41-49)
Piet Retief, Eastvaal District Council, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private

Managed by: Riaan Swanepoel, b7c2d8e8f2g15h2i4
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
view all

Johannes J Grobler's Timeline

1956
February 22, 1956
2001
September 2, 2001
Age 45
Piet Retief, Eastvaal District Council, Mpumalanga, South Africa