Johannes Jacobus Grobler, Mr

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Johannes Jacobus Grobler, Mr's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Jacobus Grobler, Mr

Also Known As: "Dutch", "JJ"
Birthdate:
Death: July 17, 2007 (66)
Durban, Durban Metro, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa (Cancer of the tongue)
Immediate Family:

Father of Private User

Occupation: Boilermaker
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private User
      child
view all

Johannes Jacobus Grobler, Mr's Timeline

1941
May 27, 1941
2007
July 17, 2007
Age 66
Durban, Durban Metro, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa