Johannes Hermanus Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Johannes Hermanus Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Hermanus Grobler

Also Known As: "John"
Birthdate:
Death: April 19, 2002 (72)
Immediate Family:

Son of Willem Andries Stephanus Grobler, g1h2 and Martha Wilhelmina Borcherds
Brother of Private and Private User

Managed by: Willie Grobler
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johannes Hermanus Grobler's Timeline

1929
September 5, 1929
2002
April 19, 2002
Age 72