Johannes Kriiving

public profile

Is your surname Kriiving?

Research the Kriiving family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Kriiving (Kriwing)

Also Known As: "Krivin"
Birthdate:
Death: March 27, 1967 (60)
Immediate Family:

Son of Aleksander Krivin and Leena Niilus / Krivin
Husband of Anna Kriiving / Krivin
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Osvald Kuru and Julius Kriving
Half brother of Hildegard Järv; Leida-Pauline Piir; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Johannes Kriiving

view all

Johannes Kriiving's Timeline

1906
July 2, 1906
1967
March 27, 1967
Age 60
March 27, 1967
Age 60