Johannes Lodewyk Fourie

Is your surname Fourie?

Research the Fourie family

Johannes Lodewyk Fourie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Lodewyk Fourie

Also Known As: "Hansie"
Birthdate:
Death: January 21, 1987 (82)
Place of Burial: Karasburg, Namibia
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Christina Fourie, a2b2c3d8e2f3g5h6i3 and Martha Gertruida Fourie, g2h6
Father of Private

Managed by: Sophia Maria Robberts, b2c1d1e6f...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Johannes Lodewyk Fourie

view all

Johannes Lodewyk Fourie's Timeline

1904
May 1, 1904
1987
January 21, 1987
Age 82
????
Karasburg, Namibia