Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier

Is your surname Meier?

Research the Meier family

Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier

Also Known As: "Hannes"
Birthdate:
Death: November 01, 1964 (57)
Immediate Family:

Son of Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier and Catharina Jacoba Meier
Husband of Martha Maria Johanna Meier
Father of Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier
Brother of Ernst August Meier; Willem Francois Meier; Anna Marie Meier and Franz Wilhelm Meier

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Johannes Heinrich Hermann Meier's Timeline

1907
October 7, 1907
1938
July 1, 1938
Age 30
1964
November 1, 1964
Age 57