John Veale Brokenshire

Is your surname Brokenshire?

Research the Brokenshire family

John Veale Brokenshire's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

John Veale Brokenshire

Also Known As: "Jack Veale Brokenshire"
Birthdate:
Death: 1950 (95-96)
Ontario, Canada
Place of Burial: Exeter Cemetery, Exeter, Huron County, Ontario, Canada
Immediate Family:

Son of Samuel Brokenshire and Caroline Brokenshire
Brother of Silas Brokenshire; Lucy Jane Adams; Margery Eva Lucas; Mary Ellen Brokenshire; James Brokenshire and 7 others

Managed by: GARY JACK BROKENSHIRE
Last Updated:

About John Veale Brokenshire

view all

John Veale Brokenshire's Timeline

1854
May 15, 1854
1950
1950
Age 95
Ontario, Canada
????
Exeter Cemetery, Exeter, Huron County, Ontario, Canada