Is your surname Musselman?

Research the Musselman family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

John Musselman

Also Known As: "Johannes Musselman"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1846 (96-112)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Barbara Musselman
Father of Jacob Musselman

Managed by: Jeffrey William Gnagey
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

John Musselman's Timeline

1742
1742
1776
August 20, 1776
Age 34
Lancaster, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, United States
1846
1846
Age 104