Johnny Harold Arledge

Is your surname Arledge?

Research the Arledge family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johnny Harold Arledge

Also Known As: "Johnny"
Birthdate:
Death: February 03, 2019 (92)
Place of Burial: 501 Memorial Drive, Chattanooga, Hamilton County, Tennessee, 37415, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Ashton Harold Arledge and Mamie Virginia Arledge
Husband of Private
Father of Private
Brother of Joyce E. Arledge; Doris Arledge Barker; Private; Private and James David "Jim" Arledge

Occupation: Retired Combustion Engineering
Managed by: Pam Wilson, Curator
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Johnny Harold Arledge's Timeline

1927
January 10, 1927
2019
February 3, 2019
Age 92
February 5, 2019
Age 92
Chattanooga, Hamilton County, Tennessee, United States