Joen Ericsen Fladen

Is your surname Fladen?

Research the Fladen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joen Ericsen Fladen

Also Known As: "Jon Eriksen Flaten"
Birthdate:
Death: 1784 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Son of Eric Joensen Fladen and Ingeborg Tengelsdatter Fladen
Brother of Thora (Todne) Eriksdatter Fladen and Jon Eriksen Flaten
Half brother of Erik Eriksen Flaten

Managed by: Oddbjørn Johannessen
Last Updated:
view all

Joen Ericsen Fladen's Timeline

1784
1784
1784