Jonas Jurgis Zaviša h. Gulbė

public profile

Is your surname Zaviša h. Gulbė?

Research the Zaviša h. Gulbė family

Jonas Jurgis Zaviša h. Gulbė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jonas Jurgis Zaviša h. Gulbė

Polish: Jan Jerzy Zawisza-Kieżgajło h. Łabędź
Also Known As: "Jan Juri Zawisza"
Birthdate:
Death: 1671 (47-55)
Immediate Family:

Son of Krzysztof Zawisza-Kieżgajło h. Łabędź and Kotryna Zavišienė
Husband of Apolonia Kryszpin-Kirszensztein h. Kryszpin-Kirszensztein
Father of Ona Ščitienė Nemirovičienė and Jan Zawisza-Kieżgajło h. Łabędź
Brother of Andrius Kazimieras Zaviša h. Gulbė; Teklė Zavišaitė and Anna Zawiszanka

Occupation: Breslaujos seniūnas
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jonas Jurgis Zaviša h. Gulbė's Timeline