Jonathan Stefanus Troskie

Is your surname Troskie?

Research the Troskie family

Jonathan Stefanus Troskie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jonathan Stefanus Troskie

Also Known As: "Jak"
Birthdate:
Death: December 12, 2013
Cookhouse, Western District, Eastern Cape, South Africa (Murdered)
Immediate Family:

Son of "Natie" Troskie and Hannah de Klerk
Husband of Idelette Troskie
Father of Wynand Troskie; Hannalie Troskie; Liezel Troskie and Andries Troskie
Brother of Johann Troskie and Joan Troskie

Managed by: taryn ellis
Last Updated:
view all

Jonathan Stefanus Troskie's Timeline

2013
December 12, 2013
Cookhouse, Western District, Eastern Cape, South Africa
????
????
????
????
????