Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wensen

public profile

Is your surname Wensen?

Research the Wensen family

Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wensen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wensen

Also Known As: "Wenssen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1473 (53)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Adriaans Michielsdr Cranendonck

Managed by: Eric John De Winter
Last Updated:

About Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wensen

http://johnooms.nl/welgeborenen/

Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wenssen. Geboren 1420 – overleden in 1473. Zoon van Heijn Wensen. Hij was gehuwd met een dochter van Roelof Jansz Cranendonck en Ronilda Loijnck Claesdr Giessen.

view all

Jonge Heijn Heijnsz Wensen's Timeline

1420
1420
1473
1473
Age 53