Joonas Matinpoika Kuha Takkinen

Is your surname Kuha Takkinen?

Research the Kuha Takkinen family

Joonas Matinpoika Kuha Takkinen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joonas Matinpoika Kuha Takkinen (Laakkonen)

Swedish: Jonas Mattsson
Also Known As: "Joona"
Birthdate:
Death: January 06, 1709 (56-57)
Ranua, Kuha, Pudasjärvi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Matti Laurinpoika Kuha
Husband of Pieta Tuomaantytär Pätsi
Father of Margeta Joonaantytär Veteläinen, Kuha

Managed by: M Vaattovaara
Last Updated:

About Joonas Matinpoika Kuha Takkinen

034 Ranua: Kuha (sRKs012)

Jonas Mattsson Kuha 1652 d. 6.1.1709 hu Beatha Thomasdr Pätsi s Jonas dr Chirstin syst Margetha dr Elin dr Walborg Pudasjärvi Kinkerikirja 1700 http://perttuveikko.kapsi.fi/doku.php?id=pudasjaervi_kk1700

view all

Joonas Matinpoika Kuha Takkinen's Timeline

1652
1652
1690
June 20, 1690
Pudasjärvi, Finland
1709
January 6, 1709
Age 57
Pudasjärvi, Finland