Josef Friedmann, Dr.

Is your surname Friedmann?

Research the Friedmann family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Josef Friedmann, Dr.

Also Known As: "Josci"
Birthdate:
Death: August 05, 1936 (54-62)
Taborstrasse 44, Vienna-2, Wien, Austria
Immediate Family:

Husband of Regine Friedmann

Occupation: Dr. medical
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Josef Friedmann, Dr.'s Timeline

1878
1878
1936
August 5, 1936
Age 58
Vienna-2, Wien, Austria