Is your surname Märtin?

Research the Märtin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Josep Märtin

Also Known As: "Josep"
Birthdate:
Death: July 28, 1934 (67)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jakob Märtin and Marri Märtin
Husband of Miina Märtin
Brother of Sohvi Peets /Jaanisk; Anna Plome; Villem Märtin; Emilie Taal; Miina Märtin and 1 other

Managed by: Asta Leiten
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Josep Märtin

view all

Josep Märtin's Timeline

1867
April 30, 1867
1934
July 28, 1934
Age 67