Joseph Guggenheim

Is your surname Guggenheim?

Research the Guggenheim family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joseph Guggenheim

Also Known As: "Josephle Guggenheim?", "Gougenheim"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1657
Stühlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Germany)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Jecoff Josué Guggenheim and Merga Miriam Guggenheim
Husband of Marla Guggenheim
Father of NN Guggenheim; NN Guggenheim and Anne Rebecca Oppenheim
Brother of Marem Saul Meir Guggenheim; Beile Sarah Guggenheim and Jonelle Jonas Guggenheim

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Joseph Guggenheim

de Lengnau (Suisse)

view all

Joseph Guggenheim's Timeline

1645
1645
1650
1650
1657
1657
Stühlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Germany)
1660
1660
Lengnau, Aargau, Switzerland
????