Joseph Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar

public profile

Is your surname Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar?

Research the Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar family

Joseph Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joseph Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar

Also Known As: "José /Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar/", "Joseph Tiscareno Romo", "Joseph De Tiscareño", "Josef Tiscareño (Family Search) (User Birth 3/26/1734) (Español M. 299823 p137) (Death married to Francisca Villalobos)"
Birthdate: (66)
Birthplace: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Death: March 26, 1734 (66)
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Place of Burial: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Immediate Family:

Son of Juan Tiscareño de Molina y Ruiz de Esparza and Isabel Romo de Vivar y Rangel
Husband of Francisca Villalobos y Martín del Campo
Brother of Margarita Tiscareno Y Romo De Vivar; Diego Tiscareno Y Romo De Vivar; Lorenza Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar; María de Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar; Nicolás Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar and 3 others

Managed by: Gustavo Latorre (c)
Last Updated:
view all

Joseph Tiscareño y Romo de Vivar's Timeline

1667
August 1, 1667
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
August 1667
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
1734
March 26, 1734
Age 66
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
March 26, 1734
Age 66
Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico