Josephus Antonius Bernadette Maria Toelani

public profile

Is your surname Toelani?

Research the Toelani family

Josephus Antonius Bernadette Maria Toelani's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Josephus Antonius Bernadette Maria Toelani

Also Known As: "Joseph Toelani"
Birthdate:
Death: August 21, 1963 (64)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Oluffine Antoinette Le Clercq
Father of Margarete Toelani

Managed by: Piet Roestenburg
Last Updated:
view all

Josephus Antonius Bernadette Maria Toelani's Timeline

1899
May 24, 1899
1922
July 31, 1922
Semarang, Semarang City, Central Java, Dutch East Indies
1963
August 21, 1963
Age 64