Is your surname Okrasa?

Research the Okrasa family

Jozefa Okrasa's Geni Profile

Records for Jozefa Okrasa

5,925 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jozefa Okrasa (Sypuła)

Also Known As: "Ziuta"
Birthdate:
Death: November 2015
Warsaw, Warszawa, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland
Place of Burial: Warszawa, Polska
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Antoni Sypuła and Katarzyna Sypuła
Wife of Julian Okrasa
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Private and Tadeusz Sypuła

Managed by: Beata Kamila Lane
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jozefa Okrasa's Timeline

2015
November 2015
Warsaw, Warszawa, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland
????
????
Warszawa, Polska