Jozefata Połubinska

Is your surname Połubinska?

Research the Połubinska family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Jozefata Połubinska (Zamuszkiewicz)

Lithuanian: Jozefata Palubinskienė (Zamuškevičiūtė)
Also Known As: "Zamotkiewicz Zamuszko"
Birthdate:
Death: 1874 (59-68)
Dubingiai, Molėtai District Municipality, Utena County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Wife of Antoni Połubinski
Mother of Petronela Kulesza Łapkowska and Kazimierz Połubinski

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Jozefata Połubinska's Timeline

1810
1810
1830
1830
1835
1835
1874
1874
Age 64
Dubingiai, Molėtai District Municipality, Utena County, Lithuania