Juana Arnedo Cruz

public profile

Is your surname Arnedo Cruz?

Research the Arnedo Cruz family

Juana Arnedo Cruz's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juana Arnedo Cruz

Also Known As: "Juanita"
Birthdate:
Death: July 25, 1883
Capalangan, Apalit, Central Luzon, Philippines
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Joaquin Tanjutco Arnedo Cruz and Victoria Arnedo Cruz
Wife of Felipe Siojo Buencamino, Sr.
Mother of Victoria "Toreng" Arnedo Buencamino; Soledad "Soleng" Arnedo Buencamino; Joaquin Arnedo Buencamino; Maria "Biang" Arnedo Buencamino and Asuncion Arnedo Buencamino
Half sister of Maria Ignacia Sioco Arnedo; Cayetano Sioco Arnedo; Macario "Ariong" Sioco Arnedo; Ynes Sioco Arnedo; Mariano Sioco Arnedo and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: