Juhász István

Is your surname Juhász?

Research the Juhász family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

István Juhász

Also Known As: "Pista bácsi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1994 (90)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Gallai Katalin
Father of Juhász István and Private

Managed by: Szalontai Cecilia
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Juhász István's Timeline