István Juhász

Is your surname Juhász?

Research the Juhász family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

István Juhász

Hungarian: Juhász István
Also Known As: "Pista"
Birthdate:
Death: 1992 (77)
Immediate Family:

Son of József Juhász and Józsefné Juhász
Husband of Leskó Juliánna
Brother of Mihály Juhász; Ferenc Juhász; János Juhász and József Juhász

Managed by: Kornél Osvárt
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

István Juhász's Timeline

1915
1915
1992
1992
Age 77