Is your surname Juggar?

Research the Juggar family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juhan Juggar

Also Known As: "Juhhan", "Johan", "Jugar"
Birthdate:
Death: September 09, 1867 (36)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaak Juggar and Mari Juggar
Husband of Mari Jugar
Father of An Jugar and Jaan Juggar
Brother of Jaan Juggar; Jüri Juggar; Liis Patzmann; Jaak Juggar and Ann Imma

Managed by: Tarmo Säga
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Juhan Juggar's Timeline

1831
July 21, 1831
1863
September 26, 1863
1866
September 14, 1866
1867
September 9, 1867
Age 36