Is your surname Koppler?

Research the Koppler family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juhan Koppler

Also Known As: "Kopler"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1836 (21-37)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jürri Kopler and Liso Kopler
Husband of Kai Koppler
Father of Kadrina Weber and Mats Kopler
Brother of Tomas and Jüri Kopler

Managed by: Rene Niilisk
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Juhan Koppler's Timeline

1807
1807
1834
March 1, 1834
Age 27
Vasalemma, Vasalemma, Harju County, Estonia
1836
March 5, 1836
Age 29
1836
Age 29