Juho Hietanen

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juho Hietanen

Swedish: Johan Hietain
Also Known As: "Hjetain", "Hjelain"
Birthdate:
Death: after circa 1700
?, Hietaniemi, Mäntyharju, Finland
Immediate Family:

Father of Matti Juhonpoika Hietanen

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Juho Hietanen


view all

Juho Hietanen's Timeline

1700
1700
Mäntyharju, Finland
1728
1728
Mäntyharju, Finland
????