Juli-Elvine Meiner

Is your surname Meiner?

Research the Meiner family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juli-Elvine Meiner

Also Known As: "Juli Keäri / Juuli Meiner"
Birthdate:
Death: October 27, 1980 (83)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Willem Meiner and Liso Meiner
Wife of Johannes Keäri
Mother of Linda Summel; Lembit-Johannes Keäri; Raimond August Kääri; Arvi Ülo Keäri and Private
Sister of Mai Meiner; Juhan Meiner; Maria Meiner; Ida Helene Kalberg and Elise Johanna Simson

Managed by: Haider Kruusamäe
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Juli-Elvine Meiner's Timeline

1897
March 5, 1897
1923
September 15, 1923
Age 26
1925
September 3, 1925
Age 28
Paasvere, Paasvere, Lääne-Viru County, Estonia
1934
May 23, 1934
Age 37
1937
April 23, 1937
Age 40
Tallinn, Tallinna linn, Harju County, Estonia
1980
October 27, 1980
Age 83