Is your surname Gurdjieff?

Research the Gurdjieff family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Julia Gurdjieff (Ostrowsk)

Also Known As: "Julia Osipovna"
Birthdate:
Death: June 26, 1926 (32-41) (Cancer)
Immediate Family:

Wife of George Gurdjieff

Managed by: Alex Bickle
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Julia Gurdjieff's Timeline