Juliana Lovisa Öhren

public profile

Is your surname Öhren?

Research the Öhren family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juliana Lovisa Öhren (Oehren)

Also Known As: "Oehren"
Birthdate:
Death: April 10, 1794 (0-7)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jakob Johann Öhren and Elisabeth Öhren
Sister of Gustav Reinhold Öhren; Anna Maria Öhren; Christina Lovisa / Tiina Öhren; Gerdruta Elisabeth Björk and Carl Gustav Öhren

Managed by: Mardo Margumets
Last Updated:
view all

Juliana Lovisa Öhren's Timeline

1791
1791
1794
April 10, 1794
Age 3