Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa

Is your surname Mapa?

Research the Mapa family

Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa

Also Known As: "Julio Alberto "Obet" Ledesma Mapa"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Philippines
Death: Died in Talisay, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Place of Burial: Talisay, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Immediate Family:

Son of Placido Lizares Mapa and Loreto Ledesma Mapa
Husband of <private> de Leon
Father of <private> Mapa; <private> Mapa; <private> Mapa and <private> Mapa
Brother of Placido Ledesma Mapa, Jr.; Dionysio Ledesma Mapa; Private User; <private> Mapa; Antonio Ledesma Mapa and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

About Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa

Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa MyHeritage Family Trees Birth: Nov 2 1936 Death: June 14 1978 Parents: Placido Mapa, Loreto Mapa (born Ledesma) Siblings: ...ido Ledesma Mapa, Dionysio Ledesma Mapa, Antonio Ledesma Mapa, <Private> Manalo (born Mapa), Sister Loretto Eugenia, R.a. Ledesma Mapa View this Match

view all

Julio Alberto Ledesma Mapa's Timeline

1936
November 2, 1936
Philippines
1978
June 14, 1978
Age 41
Talisay, Negros Occidental, Philippines
????
Talisay, Negros Occidental, Philippines