Julius (Jüri) Rätt

Is your surname Rätt?

Connect to 475 Rätt profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Julius (Jüri) Rätt

Also Known As: "Juura"
Birthdate:
Death: May 21, 2019 (96)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaan Rätt and Elfride-Rosalie Rätt
Husband of ? Rätt; ? Rätt and ? Rätt
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Private and Matilde Rätt

Managed by: Mai-Liis Valdvee
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Julius (Jüri) Rätt

Julius võttis Venemaal nime Jüri.

Mälestused: "1918 läks Venemaale Novgorodi oblastisse Uus-Eesti asundusse Jüri Räti isa Jaan. Jaan Rätt oli sepp."

view all

Julius (Jüri) Rätt's Timeline

1923
January 3, 1923
2019
May 21, 2019
Age 96