Is your surname Alwardt?

Research the Alwardt family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juni Alwardt

Russian: Юния Егоровна Альвардт
Also Known As: "Marseille"
Birthdate:
Death: February 18, 1880 (76)
Place of Burial: Saint Petersburg
Immediate Family:

Wife of Joachim Alwardt
Mother of Franz Joachim Ludwig Alwardt; Leontine* Katharina Alwardt; Генрих-Густав Alwardt; Juni Kitaewsky; Catharina Sophie Koch and 1 other

Managed by: Elena
Last Updated:

О Юнии Егоровне Альвардт (русский)

Справочная книга о лицах СПб купечества и других званий на 1869 год Альвардт Юния Егоровна , 63 года, в купечестве состоит с 1867. Жит. Пет.ч. 1-й уч в собственном доме №77 по Большому проспекту . Занимается садоводством . Имеет деревянный дом. (св-во 3610-479)

https://billiongraves.ru/grave/Juni-Alwardt/22679949 Juni Alwardt / Род: 15 Jun 1803 Ум: 18 Feb 1880

у Амбургера жена Иоахима - Marseille (1803-1880) https://amburger.ios-regensburg.de/index.php?id=31813&mode=1

view all

Juni Alwardt's Timeline

1803
June 15, 1803
1827
July 2, 1827
1833
1833
1834
1834
1838
March 12, 1838
1841
February 19, 1841
1843
February 21, 1843
1880
February 18, 1880
Age 76
????
Saint Petersburg