Jurgens Johannes Schreuder, Jr.

Is your surname Schreuder?

Research the Schreuder family

Jurgens Johannes Schreuder, Jr.'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jurgens Johannes Schreuder, Jr.

Also Known As: "Jurgens"
Birthdate:
Death: July 27, 2005 (85)
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Hugo Amos Schreuder and Christina Elizabeth Schreuder
Husband of Sarah Maria Grundlingh
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private and Daniël Jacobus Schreuder
Brother of Johannes Adriaan Coffee Schreuder; Janetta Gesina Elizabeth Myburgh; Johannes Hendrik Schreuder; Janetta Debora Susanna Debora Susanna Schreuder; Christina Elizabeth Cloete and 4 others

Managed by: Johan Raywood Eyssen
Last Updated:

About Jurgens Johannes Schreuder, Jr.

view all

Jurgens Johannes Schreuder, Jr.'s Timeline

1920
July 21, 1920
2005
July 27, 2005
Age 85
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
????