Jurgens Anthonie Janse Meester

Is your surname Meester?

Research the Meester family

Jurgens Anthonie Janse Meester's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jurgens Anthonie Janse Meester

Also Known As: "Waldo"
Birthdate:
Death: 1994 (63)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Brother of Theodor Barnard

Managed by: Tahlita Gerber
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Jurgens Anthonie Janse Meester's Timeline

1931
1931
1994
1994
Age 63