Is your surname Männard?

Research the Männard family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jüri Männard

Also Known As: "Sarapiku Jüri (kasupoeg); Sarrapikko Jüri"
Birthdate:
Death: 1833 (57-65)
Immediate Family:

Son of Mart Männard and Ann
Husband of Kai Männard
Father of Mart Männard; Mats Männard; Siim Männard; Jaan Männard; Tõnis Männard and 1 other
Brother of Mari; Männiku Mart; Triinu and Ann
Half brother of Männiku Jaan; Ann; Anno and Tiiu

Managed by: Andres Männart
Last Updated:
view all 18

Immediate Family

About Jüri Männard

view all

Jüri Männard's Timeline

1772
1772
1800
1800
Age 28
1805
1805
Age 33
1809
1809
Age 37
1818
1818
Age 46
1820
January 18, 1820
Age 48
1822
December 23, 1822
Age 50
1833
1833
Age 61