Jusman AB St. Baheramsyah

public profile

Is your surname St. Baheramsyah?

Research the St. Baheramsyah family

Jusman AB St. Baheramsyah's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jusman AB St. Baheramsyah

Also Known As: "Uman"
Birthdate:
Death: October 08, 1993 (73)
Place of Burial: Jakarta, Indonesia
Immediate Family:

Son of Aminullah Bydee Dt. Batoeah and Siti Sahadjar
Husband of Meini Mahmoed
Father of Jusmach Deni; Jusni Edison (Edi); Private; Private User; Sri Widia Jusman and 4 others
Brother of Jusmar Bydee; Private; Milius Bydee; Jusril Bydee; Gadis aminullah bydee and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 19

Immediate Family

view all 13

Jusman AB St. Baheramsyah's Timeline

1920
March 8, 1920
1943
June 6, 1943
1945
June 13, 1945
Payakumbuh, West Sumatra, Indonesia
1956
March 22, 1956