Justina Matuzienė

Is your surname Matuzienė?

Research the Matuzienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Justina Matuzienė (Skvereckaitė)

Also Known As: "Skareckaitė", " Skvireckaitė"
Birthdate:
Death: April 08, 1873 (65-73)
Gripkeliai, Saločių p.
Place of Burial: Gripkelių k.
Immediate Family:

Wife of Adomas Matuzas
Mother of Salomėja Morta Matuzaitė; Juozapas Matuzas; Kleofa Stapulionienė; Filomena Matuzaitė and Elžbieta Matuzaitė

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Justina Matuzienė

Tekėjo 1825 m. lapkričio 8 d. Pasvalio bažnyčioje.

Gyveno Pasvalio parapijos Tetirvinų kaime.

Minima 1858 m.

view all

Justina Matuzienė's Timeline

1804
1804
1826
August 26, 1826
Age 22
Tetirvinai, Pasvalio raj.
1831
January 9, 1831
Age 27
Tetirvinai, Pasvalio raj.
1833
April 21, 1833
Age 29
Pasvalio parapija, Lietuva
1838
March 20, 1838
Age 34
Tetirvinai, Pasvalio parapija
1841
April 1, 1841
Age 37
Tetirvinai, Pasvalio parapija
1873
April 8, 1873
Age 69
Saločių p.
????
Gripkelių k.