Juzefa Juškienė

Is your surname Juškienė?

Research the Juškienė family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juzefa Juškienė (Juknevičiūtė)

Also Known As: "Juzė"
Birthdate:
Death: 1966 (54-55)
Place of Burial: Gaurė
Immediate Family:

Wife of Juozas Juškys
Mother of Ona Petraitienė; Alfonsas Juškys; Private and Private

Managed by: Irena Lašienė
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Juzefa Juškienė's Timeline