K.G.P.A.A Mangkunegara I

Is your surname Mangkunegara I?

Research the Mangkunegara I family

K.G.P.A.A Mangkunegara I's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

K.G.P.A.A Mangkunegara I (Raden Mas Said)

Also Known As: "Pangeran Sambernyawa"
Birthdate:
Death: December 28, 1795 (70)
Immediate Family:

Son of Pangeran Arya Mangkunegara and R.A Wulan
Father of R Ay Semoe

Managed by: Yudit Yunanto
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

K.G.P.A.A Mangkunegara I's Timeline

1725
April 17, 1725
1795
December 28, 1795
Age 70
????