Is your surname Sõrra?

Research the Sõrra family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kaarel Sõrra

Also Known As: "Karl"
Birthdate:
Death: 1848 (57)
Immediate Family:

Son of Andres Sõrra
Father of Jaan Sõrra and Mihkel Sõrra

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Kaarel Sõrra's Timeline