[Kago Semoni] Johann Kenk

Is your surname Kenk?

Research the Kenk family

[Kago Semoni] Johann Kenk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Kago Semoni] Johann Kenk

Also Known As: "Johan", "Mäe"
Birthdate:
Death: March 19, 1845 (69)
Kago Mäe, Vastseliina Parish, Võru County, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Son of [Kago Iwanni] Semmo {Kenk} and Ann Kersna tr
Husband of Ewa Kenk (Kiwwi Paabo tr)
Father of Jaan Kenk; Tanjo Kenk; Jakob Kenk; Madli Muts; Katre Ränni and 1 other
Brother of Jakob Kenk

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About [Kago Semoni] Johann Kenk

view all

[Kago Semoni] Johann Kenk's Timeline

1776
March 2, 1776
1795
August 16, 1795
Age 19
Vastseliina Parish, Võru County, Estonia
1800
February 17, 1800
Age 23
1802
December 28, 1802
Age 26
1806
May 22, 1806
Age 30
1810
April 19, 1810
Age 34
1812
December 28, 1812
Age 36
1845
March 19, 1845
Age 69
Vastseliina Parish, Võru County, Estonia