Kaisa Jaakontytär Husso

public profile

Kaisa Jaakontytär Husso's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kaisa Jaakontytär Husso

Swedish: Catharina Jacobsdotter Husso
Also Known As: "Kaisa"
Birthdate:
Death: January 19, 1821 (56)
Iisalmi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaakko Husso and Helena Ollintytär Juntunen
Wife of Ananias Anundsson Kurtelius
Mother of Katarina Ananiaantytär Kurtelius; Johan Kurtelius; Ananias Ananiaanpoika Kurtelius; Brita Kurtelius; Elsa Ananiaantytär Kurtelius and 3 others
Sister of Pekka Jaakonpoika Husso (Huus); Kristiina Jaakontytär Husso; Liisa Jaakontytär Husso and Jaakko Jaakonpoika Husso

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Kaisa Jaakontytär Husso

Iisalmen maaseurakunta > lastenkirja, 1764-1787 > 20: Hapajervi 4 TK1451 I Ab:3, s.30 http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=5288&pnum=20

Iisalmen maaseurakunta > rippikirja, 1780-1786 > 35: Hapajervi 4 TK1444 I Aa:7, s.35 http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=5297&pnum=35

Iisalmen maaseurakunta > lastenkirja, 1790-1826 > 423: Wiita MKO33-48 I Ab:5, s.844 http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=5290&pnum=423

Iisalmen maaseurakunta > rippikirja, 1807-1815 > 126: Wiita 2 TK1445 I Aa:10, s.125 http://www.sukuhistoria.fi/sshy/sivut/jasenille/paikat.php?bid=5300&pnum=126

view all 11

Kaisa Jaakontytär Husso's Timeline

1764
August 29, 1764
1785
1785
Age 20
1787
1787
Age 22
1792
March 29, 1792
Age 27
Iisalmi, Finland
1794
1794
Age 29
1797
1797
Age 32
1799
March 26, 1799
Age 34
1801
April 12, 1801
Age 36
Iisalmi, Finland
1805
1805
Age 40
1821
January 19, 1821
Age 56
Iisalmi, Finland