[Kangro] Peter Reinmann

Is your surname Reinmann?

Research the Reinmann family

[Kangro] Peter Reinmann's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Kangro] Peter Reinmann

Also Known As: "Peeter"
Birthdate:
Death: February 12, 1842 (58-67)
Immediate Family:

Son of Juhhan
Husband of Kaddri Reinmann and Marri Reinmann
Father of Peter Reinmann; Karl Reinmann; Helena Maria Reinmann; Jürri Reinmann; Jaan Reinmann and 2 others

Managed by: Randel Vuks
Last Updated:

About [Kangro] Peter Reinmann

view all 11

[Kangro] Peter Reinmann's Timeline

1779
1779
1808
February 20, 1808
1808
1809
July 23, 1809
1810
1810
1814
November 25, 1814
1823
January 19, 1823
Kudina
1837
August 22, 1837
Kudina
1842
February 12, 1842
Age 63