Is your surname Mudda?

Research the Mudda family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Karel Mudda

Also Known As: "Karl", "Muda"
Birthdate:
Death: 1931 (79)
Immediate Family:

Son of Abram Mudda and Loviisa Mudda
Husband of Lena Muda and Miina Lowisa Mudda
Brother of Tawet Muda; Voldemar Muda and Madis Muda

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Karel Mudda's Timeline

1851
November 10, 1851
1931
1931
Age 79