Is your surname Värk?

Research the Värk family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kasper Värk

Also Known As: "Kapiton"
Birthdate:
Death: December 1922 (34)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaan Värk and Maria Värk
Husband of Juuli Värk
Father of Ljudmilla Värk; Nadežda Värk; Parmeni Värk and Veera Värk
Brother of Juuli Elias; Ludmilla Rätsep; August Värk; Karp (Karl) Värk and Johannes Värk

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Kasper Värk

view all

Kasper Värk's Timeline

1888
January 23, 1888
1913
May 1, 1913
Age 25
1914
June 10, 1914
Age 26
1916
May 29, 1916
Age 28
1918
February 18, 1918
Age 30
1922
December 1922
Age 34