Katariina Mikontytär Murtonen

Is your surname Murtonen?

Research the Murtonen family

Katariina Mikontytär Murtonen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Katariina Mikontytär Murtonen (Murtoinen)

Swedish: Catharina Michelsdotter
Also Known As: "Kaarina Mikontytär"
Birthdate:
Death: February 20, 1808 (77-78)
Halola, Uusikirkko, The Governorate of Finland, Russia (Russian Federation)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mikko Niilonpoika Murtoinen and Anna Juhontytär Murtonen
Wife of Antti Pentinpoika Paakki
Mother of Tuomas Antinpoika Paakki; Maria Antintytär Paakki; Aune Antintytär Paakki; Riitta Antintytär Paakki; Valpuri Antintytär Paakki and 3 others
Sister of Mikko Michelss Murtoinen and Maria Mikontytär Murtonen

Managed by: Pasi Tuominen
Last Updated:
view all 12

Katariina Mikontytär Murtonen's Timeline

1730
1730
1755
December 3, 1755
Uusikirkko, Finland
1757
December 5, 1757
Uusikirkko, Finland
1760
September 27, 1760
Uusikirkko, Finland
1764
October 27, 1764
Uusikirkko, Finland
1769
April 29, 1769
Uusikirkko, Finland
1770
April 21, 1770
Uusikirkko, Viipurin lääni, Finland
1773
June 13, 1773
Uusikirkko Vl, Finland
1777
April 23, 1777
Uusikirkko, Finland